Submitted films (874)

Page: «   11 12 13 14 15   »

241 Marina Moshkova (FRANCE / RUSSIA)
M seeking W (2015, 11:56 minutes, Animation)
242 Giedrius Tamoševičius (Lithuania)
Jackie (2015, 21:57 minutes, Short fiction)
243 Nayla Al Khaja (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)
THE NEIGHBOUR (2014, 18:41 minutes, Short fiction)
244 Joseph Oxford (USA)
Me + Her (2014, 11:45 minutes, Animation)
245 Sarah Carlot (BELGIUM)
LEMON PERFUME (2014, 19:37 minutes, Short fiction)
246 Florent Magnoac (France)
The choices of Maelys (2015, 23:52 minutes, Short fiction)
247 Faramarz Kazemainy (Iran)
The Mirror (2015, 22:05 minutes, Short fiction)
248 Amit Ruderman (Israel)
Underground (2015, 22:20 minutes, Short fiction)
249 Evgeniya Tamakhina (Russia - Thailand)
ABNORMAL BEHAVIOR (2015, 26:21 minutes, Short fiction)
250 Line Klungseth Johansen / Oystein Moe, Oystein Moe (Norway)
All In (2015, 05:00 minutes, Short fiction)
251 Collective Camera-etc (Belgium)
Antoine's Vardos (2015, 18:23 minutes, Documentary)
252 Frédéric Hainaut (Belgium)
A Man Without (2014, 04:40 minutes, Experimental)
253 13 adults (Belgium)
SUPERLUX "Reptile Smile" (2014, 04:32 minutes, Animation)
254 Zhanna Karabalaeva (Kyrgyzstan - Bulgaria - Russia)
SOFI (2015, 22:19 minutes, Short fiction)
255 Argel Ahumada De Mendoza1 (México)
Benny (2015, 19:41 minutes, Documentary)
256 Jana Levi Árcega Gutiérrez (Mexico)
Fissures (2015, 28:02 minutes, Documentary)
257 Svitlana Shymko (France, Ukraine)
Lost (2015, 09:12 minutes, Experimental)
258 Dmytro Zakharevych (Ukraine)
Live now (2013, 15:10 minutes, Short fiction)
259 Damian Gromala (Poland)
PsychoKinetic (2014, 05:11 minutes, Experimental)
260 Salah Salehi (Iran)
UNKNOWN (2014, 29:50 minutes, Short fiction)

Page: «   11 12 13 14 15   »


PARTNER CONSILIUL JUDETEAN MURES CONSILIUL LOCAL TÎRGU-MURES MUNICIPIUL TÎRGU-MUREŞ Universitatea de Artă Teatrală Teatrul National Tîrgu-Mureş/Marosvásárhelyi Nemzeti Színház MEDIAWAVE Balassi Institute Jazz&Blues Club J'ai Bistrot O!plaw Financed by AFCN Ministerul Culturii CNC Guvernul Romaniei Departamentul pentru Relatii Interetnice Bethlen Gábor Alap Communitas Alapítvány Sponsors Lasprom Groupama Asigurari NetConf Toyota Mahagon Alton Group kaSound Transport Local Phoneprest Carocomp Hobby Shop Zooku-Myhost G. Tutun OSLI studio MEDIAPARTNER CineFun.ro Cinemarx Aarc Filmtett Vasarhelyi Hirlap Népújság Maszol Zi de zi Ziarul de Mures Punctul GaGa Erdély TV Erdely FM Radio Tg. Mures Marosvásárhelyi Rádió Kolozsvari Radio Kiss FM Bad Karma